🔵🔵Classic 🔵🔵<br>Krill OIL<br>クリルオイル

🔵🔵Classic 🔵🔵
Krill OIL
クリルオイル

通常価格
Â¥4,400
販売価格
Â¥4,400
通常価格
Â¥4,289
売り切れ
単価
あたり 
配送料は購入手続き時に計算されます。

ナンキョクオキアミ(南極の冷水で見られる小さなエビ)の総称で、抽出・精製して作られるのがクリルオイルです。

必須脂肪酸であるDHAやEPAといったオメガ3脂肪酸や、優れた抗酸化作用を持つアスタキサンチンを豊富に含んでいるのが特長で、健康維持・美容促進に大きく貢献する天然素材として注目を集めています。

EPAには血液をサラサラにする効果のほか、抗炎症作用、免疫力アップ、脂肪代謝の促進効果があるとされています。

アスタキサンチンのような抗酸化作用のある成分にはアンチエイジング効果があり、体内に積極的に摂り入れることによって、老化や劣化を遅らせることができます。

また,クリルオイルに最も多く含まれているのがリン脂質です。リン脂質は、細胞膜を作る原料。細胞膜が何らかのダメージを受けると、免疫力が低下したり肌トラブルが起こりやすくなったりしますが、リン脂質が体内に十分にあればちょっとした体調不良の改善や、風邪や病気の早期回復の期待が持てます。

栄養成分表示

90ソフトジェル
 
1回3ソフトジェル
30 回分
 3ソフトジェル
クリルオイル 1500 mg
オメガ-3
-EPA
-DHA

324 mg

162 mg

88 mg

アスタキサンチン 540μg
成分:甲殻類南極オキアミ(Euphausia superba)からの脂質抽出物、カプセル(ゼラチン)、保湿剤:グリセロール、増粘剤:ソルビトール。
使用方法: ソフトジェル3錠を1日1回、食事中に服用してください。

 

Krill is the generic term for small prawns found in the cold waters of the Antarctic, mainly composed of long chain omega-3 fatty acids, such as EPA and DHA, whose beneficial and pluripotent virtues have already been demonstrated. Krill forms the largest biomass of the planet, and is considered one of the most sustainable practices in the world. Krill oil consists mainly of polyunsaturated fatty acids, EPA and DHA. What distinguishes krill oil from fish oils is its high antioxidant content (the main antioxidant present is astaxanthin) and phospholipids. These compounds make the oil more stable, retain the integrity of the fragile fatty acids and improve their bioavailability. In fact, the phospholipids ensure the transport of fatty acids to the cell membranes, and play an essential role in the protection of brain neurons.